Logs

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawLostPoints differencePoints
1Toyota Cheetahs22008210
2Fidelity ADT Lions2200559
3Vodacom Bulls2200479
4Suzuki Griquas2101-176
5Airlink Pumas2101-345
6Hollywoodbets Sharks2002-44
7DHL Western Province2002-252
8NovaVit Griffons2002-1040